Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
SG Rauen 1951 V
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
10.
SG Rauen 1951 V
2
0
0
2
645
: 853
-208
23
: 60
-37
2
: 20
-18
0
: 4
Spiele:
.
.
947
29.09.2020
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
10:0
verloren
952
05.10.2020
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
2:10
verloren
962
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
-:-
970
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
-:-
973
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
-:-
978
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
-:-
983
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
-:-
987
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
-:-
995
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
-:-
1001
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
-:-
1002
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
-:-
1010
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
-:-
1021
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
-:-
1023
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
-:-
1030
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
-:-
1032
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
-:-
1037
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
-:-
1043
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
-:-
1047
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
-:-
1052
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
-:-
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Niels Schalow
114
: 90
24
8
: 3
5
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Adrian Panzner
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Dietrich Titze
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Mario Kuckuk
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Tim Wutka
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Jan Schrader
75
: 100
-25
3
: 6
-3
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Eberhard Kupfer
43
: 75
-32
1
: 6
-5
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Maika Grösch
37
: 66
-29
0
: 6
-6
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Benjamin Röckl
138
: 178
-40
5
: 12
-7
0
: 4
0
: 0
0
: 4
-4
Malique Fritsche
119
: 180
-61
2
: 15
-13
0
: 5
0
: 0
0
: 5
-5
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Benjamin Röckl / Malique Fritsche
39
: 47
-8
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Benjamin Röckl / Niels Schalow
41
: 43
-2
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Eberhard Kupfer / Adrian Panzner
26
: 41
-15
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Eberhard Kupfer / Jan Schrader
13
: 33
-20
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de